MÖLKKY MAAOTTELU 2016

​20.8.2016 Le Rheu, Ranska

  1. ​SUOMI  Jake Ropponen, Marko Lusi, Hannu Laaksonen ja Suvi Soini (GM)
  2. RANSKA
  3. ESPANJA

Mukana kilpailussa oli 14 maata

 

MÖLKKY MAAOTTELU

15.8.2015 Ursan kenttä, Lahti

  1. SUOMI       Toni Laakso (c), Jukka Mäntylä, Marko Lusi, Timo Kari (GM)
  2. SVEITSI
  3. VIRO
  4. RANSKA

     sijat 5-8   SAKSA, BELGIA, VENÄJÄ, JAPANI

 

MÖLKKY MAAOTTELU 15.8.2014 Kisapuisto Lahti

 

1. SUOMI: Sanna Koskimaa, Markku Mäntysalo, Ilkka Horttanainen (c)

2. RANSKA

3. VIRO

4. JAPANI

5. SAKSA ja ENGLANTI

 

 

MÖLKKY MAAOTTELU

17.8.2013 Kisapuisto, Lahti

1. RANSKA

2. SUOMI: Mari Haasiatarha, Kimmo Leppänen, Antton Soini

3. VIRO

4. JAPANI

5. TSEKKI

6. SLOVAKIA

 

MÖLKKY MAAOTTELU 18.8.2012

Osallistuneet maat

Eesti         Mart Niinemägi, Beto Miljand, Aarne Kauber, Vahur Kölvart

Englanti    Jeff Callaghan, Lesley Callaghan, David Whittingham, Lois Whittingham

Japani       Shinya Matsuda, Nami Sugiyama, Shuichi Yatsuga, Yuki Ohsaka

Ranska      Ludovic Misura, Jerome Brehin, Olivier Henrisson, Christophe Saget

Ruotsi       Timo Boren, Erja Pöykiö, Pector Jensen

Saksa       Katharina Kaiser, Michael Enzi, Olivier Lindenmayer

Suomi       Suvi Soini, Timo Kemppi, Jari Haasiatarha

Tsekki       Lubomir Vlk, Milan Varga, Leos Skouloud

Viro           Mart Niinemägi, Beto Miljand, Aarne Kauber, Vahur Kölvart


Tulokset

1. Ranska
2. Viro
3. Japani
4. Suomi
5. Saksa
6. Englanti
7. Tsekki
8. Ruotsi

MÖLKKY MAAOTTELU 27.8.2011

Osallistuneet maat

Eesti         Beto Miljand, Aivar Vettik, Vahur Kölvart

Japani       Shinya Matsuda, Nami Sugiyama, Shuichi Yatsuga, Yuya Takakuba

Ranska      Rémi Chevalier, Mikael Racaud, Olivier Allain

Romania   Paul Nanu, Ana Micu, Patrick Schachebeck

Ruotsi       Timo Boren, Erja Pöykiö, Pentti Pöykiö

Saksa       Katharina Kaiser, Robert Ewald, Michael Wurzer

Slovakia    Lubos Vlk, Stano Gazo, Marek Leporis, Dusan Solivajs

Suomi       Tero Nikki, Sanna Koskimaa, Kai Oksa

Sveitsi      Pipa Rey, Frank Matter, Fx Bercraz, Elienne Pfaffer

Tsekki       Karel Janda, Josef Florec, Petr Kolar, Radek Hovotwy

Venäjä     Romen Navudylo, Nadja Ovasko, Roman Shchederkin, Lidiya Efimova, Velodja Efimov

Tulokset

1. Suomi
2. Slovakia
3. Saksa
4. Ruotsi


MÖLKKY MAAOTTELU 14.8.2010

Osallistuneet maat

Eesti         Märt, Beto, Gern, Vahur

Japani       Shinya, Shuichi, Nami

Ranska      Fredy, Sand, Olivier

Ruotsi       Timo, Tanja, Bo

Saksa        Jörg, Katharina, Hendrik, Patrick

Slovakia     Zombie, Lubo, Stano

Suomi        Tero Nikki, Risto Tuiskula, Suvi Soini

Tulokset

1. Eesti
2. Suomi
3. Ranska
4. Saksa

 

MÖLKKY-MAAOTTELU 29.8.2009

Osallistuneet maat

 

Eesti Märt Niinemägi, Vahur Kölvart ja Beto Miljand
Ranska Fabien Lemasson, Oliver Laurent ja Nicolas Gauqvelin
Ruotsi Timo Boren, Kjell Wiqvist ja Stefan Carlqvist
Norja/Ruotsi Patrik Berg, Staffan Bergh ja Tommy Jauhojärvi
Saksa Katharina Kaiser, Alex Bohle ja Hendrik Bastuck
Suomi 1 Tapio Sappinen, Leena Jantunen ja Pekka Lintunen
Suomi 2 Juha Keinonen, Suvi Soini ja Lauri Nirkko
Slovakia Peter Hruska, Matej Jentner ja Marek Leporis

 

Tulokset

  1. Suomi 2
  2. Eesti
  3. Suomi 1
  4. Ranska

 

©2017 Mölkkyliitto - Kotisivukonkarit (MMD Networks Oy)